BBZ Pfäffikon


Team

Gemeinsam erfolgreich

Jost Roland
Rektor
055 415 13 33
E-Mail
Hug Rolf
Prorektor
Grundbildung/Berufsmaturität
055 415 13 13
E-Mail
Kälin Markus
Weiterbildung
055 415 13 03
E-Mail
Farner Marco
Brückenangebot
055 415 13 43
E-Mail
Wille Marco
Grundbildung
055 415 13 09
E-Mail
Schneller Marcel
Zentrale Dienste
055 415 13 27
E-Mail
Schneller Marcel
Zentrale Dienste
055 415 13 27
E-Mail
Bärtsch Stefanie
Grundbildung / Berufsmaturität
055 415 13 10
E-Mail
 
Mettler Nadja
Grundbildung / Berufsmaturität
055 415 13 11
E-Mail
Villiger Lara
Grundbildung KV Lernende
055 415 13 08
E-Mail
Aeberli Sina
Brückenangebot / Weiterbildung
055 415 13 73
E-Mail
Bernet Marina
Brückenangebot / Weiterbildung
055 415 13 63
E-Mail
Schneller Marcel
Zentrale Dienste
055 415 13 27
E-Mail
Giger Denise
Schulhaus Römerrain
Schulhaus Schützenstrasse
E-Mail
Romer Fritz
Schulhaus Römerrain
Schulhaus Schützenstrasse
E-Mail
Husmann Pius
Schulhaus Römerrain
Schulhaus Schützenstrasse
E-Mail
Giger Dominik
Schulhaus Schützenstrasse
E-Mail
Dovlo Noah
Lernender Fachmann Betriebsunterhalt
E-Mail
 
Knobel Robert
Schulhaus Römerrain
E-Mail
Elvira Trütsch
Schulhaus Römerrain
E-Mail
Züger Jürgen
Schulhaus Römerrain
E-Mail
Hailemichael Negasi
Lernender Fachmann Betriebsunterhalt
E-Mail
 

Grundbildung

Hug Rolf
Bereichsleitung
E-Mail
Wille Marco
Bereichsleitung
E-Mail

Abgottspon Christine
E-Mail

Anderes Robert
E-Mail

Bucher Benjamin
E-Mail

Bürki Alexandra
E-Mail

Cacic Nikola
E-Mail

Cerullo Piero
E-Mail

Dettling Tony

Elmer Sabine
E-Mail

Fleischmann Andreas
E-Mail

Frei Tatjana
E-Mail

Füchslin Cornelia
E-Mail
 
Gertsch Beatrice
E-Mail

Gschwend Beat
E-Mail

Gut Martin
E-Mail

Hähni Ines
E-Mail

Jurisic Ante
E-Mail

Kälin Stefan
E-Mail

Kaufmann Christian
E-Mail

Kloiber Geri
E-Mail

Krüsi Marcel
E-Mail

Kunz Philippe
E-Mail

Kyburz Daniel

E-Mail

Lottenbach Pirmin
E-Mail

Lusti Walter
E-Mail

Marty Andreas
E-Mail

Mächler Christoph
E-Mail

Matt Michael
E-Mail

Mazzucco René
E-Mail


Messerli Barbara
E-Mail

 

Moser Robert
E-Mail

Müller Linus
E-Mail

Nauer Urs

E-Mail

Niffenegger Martin
E-Mail

Oechslin Pia
E-Mail

Oetiker Christian
E-Mail


Petrig Markus
E-Mail

Pfyl Theo
E-Mail

Posch Tanja
E-Mail

Röthlisberger René
E-Mail

Salihu Teuta

E-Mail

Schnider Manuel
E-Mail

Schnider Sandra
E-Mail

Schnüriger Kurt
E-Mail

Schuler Marlène
E-Mail

Schumacher Sandra
E-Mail

Schwendeler Nicole
E-Mail

Stadelmann Urs
E-Mail

Steiner Alois
E-Mail

Toigo Nadia
E-Mail

Trösch Mirco

E-Mail

Tschümperlin Philipp
E-Mail

Von Ah Erich
E-Mail

Von Arx Kathrin
E-Mail

Von Siebenthal Bettina
E-Mail

Wille Marco
E-Mail

Zähner Bruno
E-Mail

Züger Rolf
E-Mail

Turnen und Sport

Farner Marco
Bereichsleitung
E-Mail

Amgwerd Christina
E-Mail


Kälin Michael
E-Mail

Keller Andreas

E-Mail

Lukács Ottó
E-Mail

Messikommer Cathrine
E-Mail

Pfister Claudio
E-Mail

Brückenangebot

Farner Marco
Bereichsleitung
E-Mail

Aerni Katarina
E-Mail

Beeler Peter
E-Mail


Farner Marco
E-Mail

Feusi Raffaela
E-Mail

Gisler Nadja
E-Mail

Good Natalie
E-Mail


Honegger Marlene
E-Mail


Kälin Robert
E-Mail


Keller Rolf
E-Mail


Keller-Inglin Sabina
E-Mail

Kowalska Emilia
E-Mail

Limacher Patrick
E-Mail

Meier Sandro

E-Mail

Meier Vera
E-Mail

Meister Karla
E-Mail


Nauer Urs
E-Mail


Pedrazzi Aldo
E-Mail


Schnyder Marco
E-Mail

Schwegler Monika
E-Mail


Schwyter Cécile
E-Mail

Sigg André
E-Mail


Stolz Pascal
E-Mail


Suter Elisabeth
E-Mail


Tschümperlin Philipp
E-Mail

Würde Tina
E-Mail

Berufsmaturität

Hug Rolf
Bereichsleitung
E-Mail

Boesch Mirta
E-Mail

Bussat Michel
E-Mail

Diriwächter Dominic
E-Mail

Duteil Claire
E-Mail

Fagagnini Silvan
E-Mail

Feusi Martina
E-Mail

Fiedler Kathrin
E-Mail

Gamper Silvia
E-Mail

Gisler Thomas
E-Mail

Hüppi Yasmin
E-Mail

Imfeld Daniela
E-Mail

Kälin Daniel
E-Mail

Kohl Peter
E-Mail

Rappazzo Mirjam
E-Mail

Schnetzer Adrian
E-Mail

Umbach Andreas
E-Mail

Weber Regula
E-Mail

Zupa Irena
E-Mail

Zürrer Tobias
E-Mail

Weiterbildung

Kälin Markus
Bereichsleitung
E-Mail

Betschart Marlen
E-Mail

Bucher Benjamin
E-Mail

Dettling Tony
E-Mail

Dillier Benno
E-Mail

Föllmi Roland
E-Mail

Gügler Beat
E-Mail

Leuzinger Katja

E-Mail

Lietha Julia
E-Mail


Mächler Christoph
E-Mail

Münch Sabine
E-Mail

Müller Linus
E-Mail

Oechslin Pia

E-Mail

Petrig Markus
E-Mail

Pfyl Theo
E-Mail

Sieber Helen
E-Mail

Staub Vreni
E-Mail

Von Ah Erich
E-Mail

Von Arx Kathrin
E-Mail

Zähner Bruno
E-Mail

Zimmermann Urs
E-Mail

Swissmechanic

Amstutz Thomas
E-Mail

Diethelm Markus
E-Mail
 

Metallbau

Naef Hansjörg
 

EWK Haustechnik

Gmür Nadja
E-Mail

Steiner Martin
E-Mail

Stucki Peter
E-Mail
 

ÜK Landwirte

Markus Petrig
E-Mail

ts pfäffikon
Höhere Fachschule für Technik

Herr Patrick Merlé
Schützenstrasse 15
8808 Pfäffikon SZ
 
Tel. 055 410 53 56
info@ts-pfaeffikon.ch
www.ts-pfaeffikon.ch

Höhere Fachschulen Schwyz Zürichsee
Schützenstrasse 15
8808 Pfäffikon SZ

Tel. 055 415 13 90
info@hfsz.ch
www.hfsz.ch